Event #3: €1,350 NLH Mini Main Event
Dias:
País
Posição # Jogador País Fichas Progresso
1
Ciro Perna Italy
Ciro Perna
Italy 44,900,000 0
2
Marius Gicovanu Romania
Marius Gicovanu
Romania 36,000,000 -1,000,000
3
Emil Bise Switzerland
Emil Bise
Switzerland 18,200,000 -800,000
4
Alessandro Pichierri Italy
Alessandro Pichierri
Italy 10,200,000 2,700,000
5
Jack Sinclair United Kingdom
Jack Sinclair
United Kingdom 7,700,000 -4,300,000
6
Rolf van Brug Netherlands
Rolf van Brug
Netherlands 7,400,000 1,300,000
7
Vivian Saliba Brazil
Vivian Saliba
Brazil 7,200,000 -1,800,000
8
Omid Kamali Novin Germany
Omid Kamali Novin
Germany 6,700,000 -3,300,000
9
Pablo Finini Switzerland
Pablo Finini
Switzerland 1,600,000 -2,100,000
10
[Removed:352] Germany
[Removed:352]
Germany Eliminado
11
Martini Denis Italy
Martini Denis
Italy Eliminado
12
Dumitru Pora Romania
Dumitru Pora
Romania Eliminado
13
Ali Boulacel Germany
Ali Boulacel
Germany Eliminado
14
Nicolas Bokowski Germany
Nicolas Bokowski
Germany Eliminado
15
Symeon Alexandridis Greece
Symeon Alexandridis
Greece Eliminado
16
Daniel Lakerveld Netherlands
Daniel Lakerveld
Netherlands Eliminado
17
Simon Horlacher Germany
Simon Horlacher
Germany Eliminado
18
Aleksandar Nanchev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Nanchev
Bulgaria Eliminado
19
Felix Pettersson Sweden
Felix Pettersson
Sweden Eliminado
20
Iman Ghashayar Netherlands
Iman Ghashayar
Netherlands Eliminado
21
Cristinel Costin Romania
Cristinel Costin
Romania Eliminado
22
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Eliminado
23
Simone Lombardo Italy
Simone Lombardo
Italy Eliminado
24
Remond Schweig Netherlands
Remond Schweig
Netherlands Eliminado
25
Steve Cottet Switzerland
Steve Cottet
Switzerland Eliminado
26
Fabien Gun Czechia
Fabien Gun
Czechia Eliminado
27
Djamel Ouaret France
Djamel Ouaret
France Eliminado
28
Maryna Khatskevich Belarus
Maryna Khatskevich
Belarus Eliminado
29
Bljerim Imeri North Macedonia
Bljerim Imeri
North Macedonia Eliminado
30
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy Eliminado
31
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Eliminado
32
Jan Wieckenberg Germany
Jan Wieckenberg
Germany Eliminado
33
Alexandru Budai Romania
Alexandru Budai
Romania Eliminado
34
Mohamad El Rais Switzerland
Mohamad El Rais
Switzerland Eliminado
35
Feroz Ahmadi Afghanistan
Feroz Ahmadi
Afghanistan Eliminado
36
Dorian Melchers France
Dorian Melchers
France Eliminado
37
Anthony Blaineau France
Anthony Blaineau
France Eliminado
38
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Eliminado
39
Pierre Mothes Germany
Pierre Mothes
Germany Eliminado
40
Cristiano Linari Italy
Cristiano Linari
Italy Eliminado
41
Kostiantyn Shalamai Ukraine
Kostiantyn Shalamai
Ukraine Eliminado
42
Tim Schmitt Germany
Tim Schmitt
Germany Eliminado
43
Razvan Bordei Romania
Razvan Bordei
Romania Eliminado
44
Charles Motamedi Sweden
Charles Motamedi
Sweden Eliminado
45
Jonas ten Cate Netherlands
Jonas ten Cate
Netherlands Eliminado
46
Amit Yacov Israel
Amit Yacov
Israel Eliminado
47
Zdenko Slavik Slovakia
Zdenko Slavik
Slovakia Eliminado
48
Farid Azarkan Belgium
Farid Azarkan
Belgium Eliminado
49
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Eliminado
50
Svetolik Manojlovic Germany
Svetolik Manojlovic
Germany Eliminado
51
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany Eliminado
52
Michal Schuh Czechia
Michal Schuh
Czechia Eliminado
53
Mark Rostron United Kingdom
Mark Rostron
United Kingdom Eliminado
54
Athanasios Andrianopoulos Greece
Athanasios Andrianopoulos
Greece Eliminado
55
Andras Balogh Hungary
Andras Balogh
Hungary Eliminado
56
Hanna Azimai Australia
Hanna Azimai
Australia Eliminado
57
Narcis Nedelcu Romania
Narcis Nedelcu
Romania Eliminado
58
Stefan Neurauter Austria
Stefan Neurauter
Austria Eliminado
59
Manoe Betrix Switzerland
Manoe Betrix
Switzerland Eliminado
60
Daniel Somogye United States
Daniel Somogye
United States Eliminado
61
Abdelhakim Zoufri Netherlands
Abdelhakim Zoufri
Netherlands Eliminado
62
Denislav Petkov Bulgaria
Denislav Petkov
Bulgaria Eliminado
63
Woody Christy United States
Woody Christy
United States Eliminado
64
Davide Clodomiro Italy
Davide Clodomiro
Italy Eliminado
65
Sergiu Covrig Romania
Sergiu Covrig
Romania Eliminado
66
Alain Riss France
Alain Riss
France Eliminado
67
Tamas Majoros Hungary
Tamas Majoros
Hungary Eliminado
68
Diana Volcovschi Portugal
Diana Volcovschi
Portugal Eliminado
69
Eric Lescot Belgium
Eric Lescot
Belgium Eliminado
70
Erkan Sönmez Germany
Erkan Sönmez
Germany Eliminado
71
Nicolae Modrea Romania
Nicolae Modrea
Romania Eliminado
72
Jiri Havlicek Czechia
Jiri Havlicek
Czechia Eliminado
73
Stylianos Kollatos Greece
Stylianos Kollatos
Greece Eliminado
74
Clement Cassagne France
Clement Cassagne
France Eliminado
75
In Ho Song Korea, Republic of
In Ho Song
Korea, Republic of Eliminado
76
Hael Al Labani Germany
Hael Al Labani
Germany Eliminado
77
David Savocka Czechia
David Savocka
Czechia Eliminado
78
Quinten Spyckerelle Luxembourg
Quinten Spyckerelle
Luxembourg Eliminado
79
Jose Obadia Spain
Jose Obadia
Spain Eliminado
80
Krasimir Yankov Bulgaria
Krasimir Yankov
Bulgaria Eliminado
81
Stephan Klam Germany
Stephan Klam
Germany Eliminado
82
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland Eliminado
83
Dawid Smolka Poland
Dawid Smolka
Poland Eliminado
84
Martynas Racinskas Lithuania
Martynas Racinskas
Lithuania Eliminado
85
Netanel Amedi Israel
Netanel Amedi
Israel Eliminado
86
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Eliminado
87
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia Eliminado
88
Gianluca Escobar Italy
Gianluca Escobar
Italy Eliminado
89
Luc Glodt Luxembourg
Luc Glodt
Luxembourg Eliminado
90
Petru Tarlev Spain
Petru Tarlev
Spain Eliminado
91
Giovanni Palma Italy
Giovanni Palma
Italy Eliminado
92
Rafal Wilk Poland
Rafal Wilk
Poland Eliminado
93
Darko Svesko Serbia
Darko Svesko
Serbia Eliminado
94
Stefan Alvetjaern Sweden
Stefan Alvetjaern
Sweden Eliminado
95
Antonello Ferraiuolo Italy
Antonello Ferraiuolo
Italy Eliminado
96
Ercan Atmaca Netherlands
Ercan Atmaca
Netherlands Eliminado
97
Ugo Faggioli France
Ugo Faggioli
France Eliminado
98
Umberto Ferrauto Italy
Umberto Ferrauto
Italy Eliminado
99
Daniele Grasso Italy
Daniele Grasso
Italy Eliminado
100
Andreas Neukel Germany
Andreas Neukel
Germany Eliminado
101
Serhii Mokan Ukraine
Serhii Mokan
Ukraine Eliminado
102
Enrico Iacopetta Switzerland
Enrico Iacopetta
Switzerland Eliminado
103
Tomas Hajek Czechia
Tomas Hajek
Czechia Eliminado
104
Boze Erceg Croatia
Boze Erceg
Croatia Eliminado
105
Mounim Kaddouri France
Mounim Kaddouri
France Eliminado
106
Konstantinos Skarlatos Germany
Konstantinos Skarlatos
Germany Eliminado
107
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands Eliminado
108
Asad Klein Germany
Asad Klein
Germany Eliminado
109
Matthias Pickert Germany
Matthias Pickert
Germany Eliminado
110
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Eliminado
111
Renat Bohdanov Ukraine
Renat Bohdanov
Ukraine Eliminado
112
Oliver Heidel Germany
Oliver Heidel
Germany Eliminado
113
Mykola Kostyrko Ukraine
Mykola Kostyrko
Ukraine Eliminado
114
Alessandro Esposito Italy
Alessandro Esposito
Italy Eliminado
115
Ori Elul Israel
Ori Elul
Israel Eliminado
116
Rijad Hasani Germany
Rijad Hasani
Germany Eliminado
117
Brendan O'Neill United Kingdom
Brendan O'Neill
United Kingdom Eliminado
118
Aliaksandr Shylko Belarus
Aliaksandr Shylko
Belarus Eliminado
119
Volkan Demirbas Switzerland
Volkan Demirbas
Switzerland Eliminado
120
Massimo De Mario Italy
Massimo De Mario
Italy Eliminado
121
Simon Taberham United Kingdom
Simon Taberham
United Kingdom Eliminado
122
Tom Glodt Luxembourg
Tom Glodt
Luxembourg Eliminado
123
Linda van de Ree Netherlands
Linda van de Ree
Netherlands Eliminado
124
Amiel Gamliel Switzerland
Amiel Gamliel
Switzerland Eliminado
125
Ricardas Vymeris Lithuania
Ricardas Vymeris
Lithuania Eliminado
126
Tapsas Anastasios Greece
Tapsas Anastasios
Greece Eliminado
127
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Eliminado
128
Vittorio Maugini Italy
Vittorio Maugini
Italy Eliminado
129
Jeroen Van Belzen Netherlands
Jeroen Van Belzen
Netherlands Eliminado
130
Yafa Jonasoff Israel
Yafa Jonasoff
Israel Eliminado
131
Anders Auset Norway
Anders Auset
Norway Eliminado
132
Niculae Eremia Romania
Niculae Eremia
Romania Eliminado
133
Georgio Azar Lebanon
Georgio Azar
Lebanon Eliminado
134
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Eliminado
135
Daniele Vesco Italy
Daniele Vesco
Italy Eliminado
136
Mikkel Plum Denmark
Mikkel Plum
Denmark Eliminado
137
Kourka Vlantouts Greece
Kourka Vlantouts
Greece Eliminado
138
Josef Snejberg Czechia
Josef Snejberg
Czechia Eliminado
139
Frederik Thiemer Germany
Frederik Thiemer
Germany Eliminado
140
Nikolaos Lampropoulos Greece
Nikolaos Lampropoulos
Greece Eliminado
141
Volodymyr Legkyi Ukraine
Volodymyr Legkyi
Ukraine Eliminado
142
Enrico Campanile Italy
Enrico Campanile
Italy Eliminado
143
Abdurrahman Kilic Turkey
Abdurrahman Kilic
Turkey Eliminado
144
Oleg Mandzjuk Germany
Oleg Mandzjuk
Germany Eliminado
145
Nedin Musa Denmark
Nedin Musa
Denmark Eliminado
146
Wiljan Van Woerkum Netherlands
Wiljan Van Woerkum
Netherlands Eliminado
147
Manuel Baecker Germany
Manuel Baecker
Germany Eliminado
148
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus Eliminado
149
Randee Clybouw Belgium
Randee Clybouw
Belgium Eliminado
150
Manuel Fischer Germany
Manuel Fischer
Germany Eliminado
151
Daniele Sacchi Italy
Daniele Sacchi
Italy Eliminado
152
Dennis Magro Germany
Dennis Magro
Germany Eliminado
153
Florent Estegassy France
Florent Estegassy
France Eliminado
154
Martin Scharfetter Austria
Martin Scharfetter
Austria Eliminado
155
Umberto Sorrentino Italy
Umberto Sorrentino
Italy Eliminado
156
Massimiliano Patronicini Italy
Massimiliano Patronicini
Italy Eliminado
157
Bulcsu Lukacs Romania
Bulcsu Lukacs
Romania Eliminado
158
Pierre Erbland France
Pierre Erbland
France Eliminado
159
Ingo Paulus Germany
Ingo Paulus
Germany Eliminado
160
Kacper Swiderski Poland
Kacper Swiderski
Poland Eliminado
161
Elio Volpe Italy
Elio Volpe
Italy Eliminado
162
Badre Al Ghouch Netherlands
Badre Al Ghouch
Netherlands Eliminado
163
Mihai Popa United Kingdom
Mihai Popa
United Kingdom Eliminado
164
Jonas Palsgaard Denmark
Jonas Palsgaard
Denmark Eliminado
165
Hamoun Habibi Netherlands
Hamoun Habibi
Netherlands Eliminado
166
Josef Gulas Czechia
Josef Gulas
Czechia Eliminado
167
Nicola D'Anselmo Italy
Nicola D'Anselmo
Italy Eliminado
168
Rama Mulaj kv
Rama Mulaj
kv Eliminado
169
Boris Angelov Bulgaria
Boris Angelov
Bulgaria Eliminado
170
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland Eliminado
171
Volkan Alkan Germany
Volkan Alkan
Germany Eliminado
172
Iulian Bleau Romania
Iulian Bleau
Romania Eliminado
173
Patrik Zidek Czechia
Patrik Zidek
Czechia Eliminado
174
Zdravko Miskovic Croatia
Zdravko Miskovic
Croatia Eliminado
175
Nawroz Gaff Germany
Nawroz Gaff
Germany Eliminado
176
Filip Pettersen Sweden
Filip Pettersen
Sweden Eliminado
177
Adrian Kyiak Ukraine
Adrian Kyiak
Ukraine Eliminado
178
Avraham Chen Israel
Avraham Chen
Israel Eliminado
179
Antoine Perdereau France
Antoine Perdereau
France Eliminado
180
Joao Lima Portugal
Joao Lima
Portugal Eliminado
181
Zhao Feng Singapore
Zhao Feng
Singapore Eliminado
182
Ana Maria Iordache Romania
Ana Maria Iordache
Romania Eliminado
183
Fotios Ntamaris Greece
Fotios Ntamaris
Greece Eliminado
184
Milad Izadmousa Germany
Milad Izadmousa
Germany Eliminado
185
Karsten Kobbing Australia
Karsten Kobbing
Australia Eliminado
186
Patrick De Waegenaere Netherlands
Patrick De Waegenaere
Netherlands Eliminado
187
Andreas Staschewski Germany
Andreas Staschewski
Germany Eliminado
188
Roee Shalom Israel
Roee Shalom
Israel Eliminado
189
Ugur Coskun Switzerland
Ugur Coskun
Switzerland Eliminado
190
Zbynek Kores France
Zbynek Kores
France Eliminado
191
Vinh Ba Nguyen Denmark
Vinh Ba Nguyen
Denmark Eliminado
192
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Eliminado
193
Joshua Gebissa Austria
Joshua Gebissa
Austria Eliminado
194
Lukas Pazma Slovakia
Lukas Pazma
Slovakia Eliminado
195
Alistair Evans Ireland
Alistair Evans
Ireland Eliminado
196
Reinhold Dona Austria
Reinhold Dona
Austria Eliminado
197
Vangelis Kaimakamis Greece
Vangelis Kaimakamis
Greece Eliminado
198
Mordehai Bueno Israel
Mordehai Bueno
Israel Eliminado
199
Peter Kvisthammar Sweden
Peter Kvisthammar
Sweden Eliminado
200
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Eliminado
201
Georgios Tsouloftas Cyprus
Georgios Tsouloftas
Cyprus Eliminado
202
Antal Mezei Hungary
Antal Mezei
Hungary Eliminado
203
Mustapha Amaouche France
Mustapha Amaouche
France Eliminado
204
Gennaro Russo Italy
Gennaro Russo
Italy Eliminado
205
Kurt Radinger Austria
Kurt Radinger
Austria Eliminado
206
Jaroslaw Kosmaty Poland
Jaroslaw Kosmaty
Poland Eliminado
207
Refael Dahan Israel
Refael Dahan
Israel Eliminado
208
Christoph Richter Germany
Christoph Richter
Germany Eliminado
209
David Rizzi Italy
David Rizzi
Italy Eliminado
210
Andrei Toma Romania
Andrei Toma
Romania Eliminado
211
Matthias Wieser Germany
Matthias Wieser
Germany Eliminado