Event #51: $3,000 6-Handed No-Limit Hold'em
Dias:
12
País
Posição # Jogador País Fichas Progresso
1
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States 39,880,000 6,000,000
2
John Gallaher United States
John Gallaher
United States Eliminado
3
Nick Yunis Chile
Nick Yunis
Chile Eliminado
4
Jun Obara Japan
Jun Obara
Japan Eliminado
5
Francisco Benitez Uruguay
Francisco Benitez
Uruguay Eliminado
6
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Eliminado
7
Johnathan Holsonback United States
Johnathan Holsonback
United States Eliminado
8
Troy Donaldson United States
Troy Donaldson
United States Eliminado
9
Sebastien Grax France
Sebastien Grax
France Eliminado
10
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada Eliminado
11
Krishna Vitaldevara United States
Krishna Vitaldevara
United States Eliminado
12
Rostyslav Sabishchenko Ukraine
Rostyslav Sabishchenko
Ukraine Eliminado
13
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel Eliminado
14
Mark Soik United States
Mark Soik
United States Eliminado
15
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Eliminado
16
Alex Kulev Bulgaria
Alex Kulev
Bulgaria Eliminado
17
Steve Rosen United States
Steve Rosen
United States Eliminado
18
Avraham Azulay United States
Avraham Azulay
United States Eliminado
19
Alan Sternberg United States
Alan Sternberg
United States Eliminado
20
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Eliminado
21
Lachezar Petkov Bulgaria
Lachezar Petkov
Bulgaria Eliminado
22
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Eliminado
23
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece Eliminado
24
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States Eliminado
25
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden Eliminado
26
Matthew Schwagler United States
Matthew Schwagler
United States Eliminado
27
Jon Vallinas Spain
Jon Vallinas
Spain Eliminado
28
Shai Zurr Israel
Shai Zurr
Israel Eliminado
29
Radoslav Stoyanov Bulgaria
Radoslav Stoyanov
Bulgaria Eliminado
30
Faizal Khoja United States
Faizal Khoja
United States Eliminado
31
Corey Wade United States
Corey Wade
United States Eliminado
32
Sejin Park Korea, Republic of
Sejin Park
Korea, Republic of Eliminado
33
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Eliminado
34
Dashiell Shapiro United States
Dashiell Shapiro
United States Eliminado
35
Chad Norton United States
Chad Norton
United States Eliminado
36
Klemens Roiter Austria
Klemens Roiter
Austria Eliminado
37
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Eliminado
38
Nino Ullman Germany
Nino Ullman
Germany Eliminado
39
Fred Lopez United States
Fred Lopez
United States Eliminado
40
Yueqi Zhu China
Yueqi Zhu
China Eliminado