Eventos ao Vivo 1
Event #11: $365 PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha
Dias:
País
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Posição # Jogador País Fichas Progresso

Full Players List

FAV Posição # Jogador País Fichas Progresso
1
Srinivas Balasubramanian United States
Srinivas Balasubramanian
United States 18,325,000 16,075,000
2
Robert Cicchelli Canada
Robert Cicchelli
Canada 11,055,000 6,405,000
3
Pete Arroyos United States
Pete Arroyos
United States 10,550,000 -450,000
4
Tim Andrew Canada
Tim Andrew
Canada 10,425,000 925,000
5
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States 10,150,000 50,000
6
Kevin Nomberto United States
Kevin Nomberto
United States 7,700,000 -1,100,000
7
James Sievers United States
James Sievers
United States 5,450,000 -550,000
8
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States 4,375,000 950,000
9
Raymond Walton United States
Raymond Walton
United States 3,075,000 -150,000
10
David Bingham United States
David Bingham
United States Eliminado
11
Derrick Herron United States
Derrick Herron
United States Eliminado
12
Michal Maryška Czechia
Michal Maryška
Czechia Eliminado
13
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Eliminado
14
Mark Darner United States
Mark Darner
United States Eliminado
15
Magnus Martin United Kingdom
Magnus Martin
United Kingdom Eliminado
16
Randy Holland United States
Randy Holland
United States Eliminado
17
Leif Force United States
Leif Force
United States Eliminado
18
James Mcmanus Canada
James Mcmanus
Canada Eliminado
19
Tanner Lefferts United States
Tanner Lefferts
United States Eliminado
20
Preston Jarneski United States
Preston Jarneski
United States Eliminado
21
Willie Smith United States
Willie Smith
United States Eliminado
22
Skylar Gonzalez United States
Skylar Gonzalez
United States Eliminado
23
Craig Chait United States
Craig Chait
United States Eliminado
24
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Eliminado
25
Pierre Horaud France
Pierre Horaud
France Eliminado
26
Kenneth Brosnahan United States
Kenneth Brosnahan
United States Eliminado
27
Craig Fishman United States
Craig Fishman
United States Eliminado
28
Russell Sartin United States
Russell Sartin
United States Eliminado
29
Robert Covert United States
Robert Covert
United States Eliminado
30
Joon Park United States
Joon Park
United States Eliminado
31
Steven Gagliano United States
Steven Gagliano
United States Eliminado
32
Michael Carter Ireland
Michael Carter
Ireland Eliminado
33
John Navarro United States
John Navarro
United States Eliminado
34
Christopher Battenfield United States
Christopher Battenfield
United States Eliminado
35
John Tsotsoros United States
John Tsotsoros
United States Eliminado
36
Joseph Walsh United States
Joseph Walsh
United States Eliminado
37
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Eliminado
38
Mark Liedtke United States
Mark Liedtke
United States Eliminado
39
Gonzalo Mercade Argentina
Gonzalo Mercade
Argentina Eliminado
40
Heroico Aguiluz United States
Heroico Aguiluz
United States Eliminado
41
Noah Merritt United States
Noah Merritt
United States Eliminado
42
Bridges Roe Australia
Bridges Roe
Australia Eliminado
43
Mitchell Smith United States
Mitchell Smith
United States Eliminado
44
Karl Westheimer United States
Karl Westheimer
United States Eliminado
45
Alan Snow United States
Alan Snow
United States Eliminado
46
Michael Raimon United States
Michael Raimon
United States Eliminado
47
Daren Weaver United States
Daren Weaver
United States Eliminado
48
Antonios Onoufriou Cyprus
Antonios Onoufriou
Cyprus Eliminado
49
Cherie Baber United States
Cherie Baber
United States Eliminado
50
Arne Kern Germany
Arne Kern
Germany Eliminado
51
Mathieu Cardona France
Mathieu Cardona
France Eliminado
52
Ronald Keijzer Netherlands
Ronald Keijzer
Netherlands Eliminado
53
Tom Walch United States
Tom Walch
United States Eliminado
54
Sikander Rajwade Canada
Sikander Rajwade
Canada Eliminado
55
Timothy Lang United States
Timothy Lang
United States Eliminado
56
Michael Chase United States
Michael Chase
United States Eliminado
57
Parminder Kumar United States
Parminder Kumar
United States Eliminado
58
Albert Leach United States
Albert Leach
United States Eliminado
59
Rommel Santos United States
Rommel Santos
United States Eliminado
60
Paul Taylor United States
Paul Taylor
United States Eliminado
61
Nicholas Martucci United States
Nicholas Martucci
United States Eliminado
62
Bo Persson Sweden
Bo Persson
Sweden Eliminado
63
Andrew Koenigsberg United States
Andrew Koenigsberg
United States Eliminado
64
Scott Hall United States
Scott Hall
United States Eliminado
65
Edward Schulte United States
Edward Schulte
United States Eliminado
66
Donald Anderson United States
Donald Anderson
United States Eliminado
67
Alan Chern United States
Alan Chern
United States Eliminado
68
Erik Olson United States
Erik Olson
United States Eliminado
69
Maury Solano United States
Maury Solano
United States Eliminado
70
Stephen Wilson United States
Stephen Wilson
United States Eliminado
71
Peter Travis United States
Peter Travis
United States Eliminado
72
Ran Niv Israel
Ran Niv
Israel Eliminado
73
Scott Schlein United States
Scott Schlein
United States Eliminado
74
Hannes Van De Pol United States
Hannes Van De Pol
United States Eliminado
75
David Neiman United States
David Neiman
United States Eliminado
76
Masahiro Marumoto United States
Masahiro Marumoto
United States Eliminado
77
Chase Curry United States
Chase Curry
United States Eliminado
78
George Kramvis United States
George Kramvis
United States Eliminado
79
David Anderson Canada
David Anderson
Canada Eliminado
80
Steve Westheimer United States
Steve Westheimer
United States Eliminado
81
Jerry Humphrey United States
Jerry Humphrey
United States Eliminado
82
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Eliminado
83
Alan Steinberg United States
Alan Steinberg
United States Eliminado
84
Aleksey Filatov United States
Aleksey Filatov
United States Eliminado
85
Harry Binda United States
Harry Binda
United States Eliminado
86
Robert Dukes United States
Robert Dukes
United States Eliminado
87
Federico Quevedo Costa Rica
Federico Quevedo
Costa Rica Eliminado
88
Andrew O'Flaherty Ireland
Andrew O'Flaherty
Ireland Eliminado
89
Peter Levine United States
Peter Levine
United States Eliminado
90
Linda Iwaniak United Kingdom
Linda Iwaniak
United Kingdom Eliminado
91
Daniel Turklay United States
Daniel Turklay
United States Eliminado
92
Nader Isahac United States
Nader Isahac
United States Eliminado
93
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Eliminado
94
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States Eliminado
95
Alan Kim United States
Alan Kim
United States Eliminado
96
Yonatan Basin Israel
Yonatan Basin
Israel Eliminado
97
Kevin Gerhart United States
Kevin Gerhart
United States Eliminado
98
Israel Perez Mexico
Israel Perez
Mexico Eliminado
99
Laine Tanaka United States
Laine Tanaka
United States Eliminado
100
Andrew Bathrick United States
Andrew Bathrick
United States Eliminado
101
Vincent Moscati United States
Vincent Moscati
United States Eliminado
102
Arkadiy Tsinis United States
Arkadiy Tsinis
United States Eliminado
103
Nick Guagenti United States
Nick Guagenti
United States Eliminado
104
Mikael Guenni France
Mikael Guenni
France Eliminado
105
Oliver Vereschagin United States
Oliver Vereschagin
United States Eliminado
106
Omar Mehmood United States
Omar Mehmood
United States Eliminado
107
Tara Dunn Canada
Tara Dunn
Canada Eliminado
108
Tyler Drouare United States
Tyler Drouare
United States Eliminado
109
Michael Lech United States
Michael Lech
United States Eliminado
110
Casey Keith United States
Casey Keith
United States Eliminado
111
Micah Smith United States
Micah Smith
United States Eliminado
112
Jose Santos Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jose Santos
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminado
113
Ming Zhu United States
Ming Zhu
United States Eliminado
114
Remedios Patalinghug United States
Remedios Patalinghug
United States Eliminado
115
John Popa United States
John Popa
United States Eliminado
116
Daniel Grassi United States
Daniel Grassi
United States Eliminado
117
Jason Mayer United States
Jason Mayer
United States Eliminado
118
Daniel Gonzalez United States
Daniel Gonzalez
United States Eliminado
119
Adam Brown United States
Adam Brown
United States Eliminado
120
Gary Kosakowski United States
Gary Kosakowski
United States Eliminado
121
Calen McNeil Canada
Calen McNeil
Canada Eliminado
122
Neeraj Gupta Canada
Neeraj Gupta
Canada Eliminado
123
Matthew Palmucci United States
Matthew Palmucci
United States Eliminado
124
Peter Treglia United States
Peter Treglia
United States Eliminado
125
Takashi Ogura Japan
Takashi Ogura
Japan Eliminado
126
Nick Peperone United States
Nick Peperone
United States Eliminado
127
Daniel Laidlaw Australia
Daniel Laidlaw
Australia Eliminado
128
Nicholas Levis United States
Nicholas Levis
United States Eliminado
129
Adam Swan United States
Adam Swan
United States Eliminado
130
Lee Serota United States
Lee Serota
United States Eliminado
131
George Alexander United States
George Alexander
United States Eliminado
132
Ryan Paluf United States
Ryan Paluf
United States Eliminado
133
Kristina Depaula United States
Kristina Depaula
United States Eliminado
134
Jack Schroth United States
Jack Schroth
United States Eliminado
135
Mitchell Bailey United States
Mitchell Bailey
United States Eliminado
136
Brett Faustman United States
Brett Faustman
United States Eliminado
137
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States Eliminado
138
Joseph Sanders United States
Joseph Sanders
United States Eliminado
139
Karl Akers United States
Karl Akers
United States Eliminado
140
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Eliminado
141
Ayaz Mahmood United States
Ayaz Mahmood
United States Eliminado
142
Jason Mcintosh United States
Jason Mcintosh
United States Eliminado
143
Sandeep Vasudevan United States
Sandeep Vasudevan
United States Eliminado
144
Tuyen Nguyen United States
Tuyen Nguyen
United States Eliminado
145
Andrew Klivan United States
Andrew Klivan
United States Eliminado
146
Douglas Suyemoto United States
Douglas Suyemoto
United States Eliminado
147
Eric Aasa United States
Eric Aasa
United States Eliminado
148
Julio Belluscio Argentina
Julio Belluscio
Argentina Eliminado
149
John Agelakis Canada
John Agelakis
Canada Eliminado
150
John Gonzalez United States
John Gonzalez
United States Eliminado
151
Amit Peled United States
Amit Peled
United States Eliminado
152
Robert Cheung Canada
Robert Cheung
Canada Eliminado
153
Ashley Locker United Kingdom
Ashley Locker
United Kingdom Eliminado
154
Gerard Taylor United States
Gerard Taylor
United States Eliminado
155
Mark Larsen Canada
Mark Larsen
Canada Eliminado
156
Alberto Sayde Canada
Alberto Sayde
Canada Eliminado
157
Marc-Andre Yelle Canada
Marc-Andre Yelle
Canada Eliminado
158
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Eliminado
159
Debby Perkins United States
Debby Perkins
United States Eliminado
160
Cai Zhen United States
Cai Zhen
United States Eliminado
161
David Diiorio United States
David Diiorio
United States Eliminado
162
Howard Mann United States
Howard Mann
United States Eliminado
163
Stephanie Chung United States
Stephanie Chung
United States Eliminado
164
Bradley Myers United States
Bradley Myers
United States Eliminado
165
Alfredo Vega Germany
Alfredo Vega
Germany Eliminado
166
Mohamed Kasswran United States
Mohamed Kasswran
United States Eliminado
167
Raviinder Vinayak United States
Raviinder Vinayak
United States Eliminado
168
Jesus Acosta Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jesus Acosta
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Eliminado
169
David Lee United States
David Lee
United States Eliminado
170
Robert Mahlmann United States
Robert Mahlmann
United States Eliminado
171
Norman Albrecht United States
Norman Albrecht
United States Eliminado
172
Joshua Reichard United States
Joshua Reichard
United States Eliminado
173
Christopher Carey United States
Christopher Carey
United States Eliminado
174
Paul Hoch United States
Paul Hoch
United States Eliminado
175
Joshua Larson United States
Joshua Larson
United States Eliminado
176
Michael Beattie United States
Michael Beattie
United States Eliminado
177
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Eliminado
178
Pete Chen Taiwan
Pete Chen
Taiwan Eliminado
179
Donald Landers United States
Donald Landers
United States Eliminado
180
Supan Shah United States
Supan Shah
United States Eliminado
181
Justin Gardenhire United States
Justin Gardenhire
United States Eliminado
182
Claudio Cha Brazil
Claudio Cha
Brazil Eliminado
183
Michael Padula United States
Michael Padula
United States Eliminado
184
Jacob Brundage United States
Jacob Brundage
United States Eliminado
185
Joann Kim United States
Joann Kim
United States Eliminado
186
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Eliminado