Elimination Station
Here are the recent eliminations according to our tournament team.
Jogador | Fichas | Progresso |
---|---|---|
Fabien Perrot | Eliminado | |
Ryan D'Angelo
|
Eliminado | |
Darren Elias
|
Eliminado | |
Andras Nemes
|
Eliminado | |
David Hawksworth
|
Eliminado | |
Clement Bonin | Eliminado | |
Jeanphilippe Rohr | Eliminado | |
Jeff Lisandro
|
Eliminado | |
Willy Korchia
|
Eliminado | |
Khoren Karapetian
|
Eliminado | |
Brian Patrick | Eliminado | |
Oliver Theuillon
|
Eliminado | |
Tristan Wade
|
Eliminado | |
Jaques Zaicik
|
Eliminado | |
Giuseppe Zarbo | Eliminado | |
Bruno Benveniste | Eliminado | |
John Stephen Boyd
|
Eliminado | |
Sean LeFort
|
Eliminado | |
Yannick Bonnet | Eliminado | |
Richard Toth
|
Eliminado | |
Sam Chartier | Eliminado | |
Mathieu Biague | Eliminado | |
Samuel Monigadon
|
Eliminado | |
Jeff Papola | Eliminado | |
Mikiya Takitani
|
Eliminado | |
Chad Brown | Eliminado | |
Vanessa Rousso | Eliminado | |
Olivier Busquet
|
Eliminado | |
Simon Persson | Eliminado | |
Jon Turner | Eliminado | |
Ben Lamb
|
Eliminado | |
Sean Getzwiller
|
Eliminado | |
Brent Roberts | Eliminado | |
Nenad Medic
|
Eliminado | |
Emile Petit | Eliminado | |
Rhynie Campbell
|
Eliminado | |
Barbara Martinez | Eliminado | |
Laurent Bourgois | Eliminado | |
Anouar Mehlil | Eliminado | |
Guilluame Humbert
|
Eliminado | |
Jerome Jeannet
|
Eliminado | |
Daniel Idema
|
Eliminado | |
Aadam Daya
|
Eliminado | |
Terrence Chan
|
Eliminado | |
Alex Wice
|
Eliminado | |
Dmitry Vitkind | Eliminado | |
Jean Marie Bernollin
|
Eliminado | |
Filippo Candio | Eliminado | |
Guillaume Reynaud
|
Eliminado | |
Nicolas Cardyn | Eliminado | |
Juhan Lauttamus
|
Eliminado | |
Franck Ferrari
|
Eliminado | |
Nicolas Cieutat
|
Eliminado | |
Emil Patel | Eliminado | |
Gabriel Houle
|
Eliminado | |
Jonathan Layani | Eliminado | |
Farzad Bonyadi
|
Eliminado | |
Philippe Vert
|
Eliminado | |
Rocco Palumbo
|
Eliminado | |
Roberto Garcia
|
Eliminado | |
Maxim Lykov
|
Eliminado | |
David Vamplew
|
Eliminado | |
Jani Sointula | Eliminado | |
Jose Daluz
|
Eliminado | |
Michael Benhammouda
|
Eliminado | |
Men Nguyen
|
Eliminado | |
Philippe Reinbold
|
Eliminado | |
Brandon Cantu
|
Eliminado | |
Gianluca Speranza | Eliminado | |
Ofer Shechter | Eliminado | |
Randy Dorfman | Eliminado | |
Jonathan Karamalikis | Eliminado | |
Yves Hallague | Eliminado | |
David Sonelin | Eliminado | |
Konstantin Vspenskiy
|
Eliminado | |
Pierre Canali | Eliminado | |
Philippe Boucher
|
Eliminado | |
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
|
Eliminado | |
Said Sadallah | Eliminado | |
Philippe SIntes
|
Eliminado | |
Beth Shak | Eliminado | |
[Removed:146] | Eliminado | |
Jean-Paul Pasqualini | Eliminado | |
Christopher Brammer
|
Eliminado | |
Goryachev Vyacheslav
|
Eliminado | |
Shannon Shorr
|
Eliminado | |
Nick Binger
|
Eliminado | |
David Jaoui | Eliminado | |
Alexandre Krivonos
|
Eliminado | |
Tom Alner | Eliminado | |
Mohamed El Hamdi
|
Eliminado | |
Nicolas Levi | Eliminado | |
Tyler Kenney | Eliminado | |
Cliff Josephy
|
Eliminado | |
Patrick Caveriviere | Eliminado | |
Erik Cajelais
|
Eliminado | |
Sam Holden | Eliminado | |
Jarred Solomon | Eliminado | |
Jason Gigliotti | Eliminado | |
Anthony Picault | Eliminado | |
Kyle Cheong | Eliminado | |
Robin Lindquist
|
Eliminado | |
Anzor Makhtsev
|
Eliminado | |
Philippe Narboni | Eliminado | |
Bernd Gleissner
|
Eliminado | |
Peter Akery | Eliminado | |
Evgeniy Zaytsev | Eliminado | |
Michael Telker | Eliminado | |
Daniel Walker | Eliminado | |
Gabriel Nassif | Eliminado | |
Benjamin Pollak | Eliminado | |
Mark Radoja
|
Eliminado | |
Justin Cohen | Eliminado | |
Antonio Palma | Eliminado | |
Bruno Lopes
|
Eliminado | |
Laurent Lamarque
|
Eliminado | |
Stephane Albertini | Eliminado | |
Chuc Hoang | Eliminado | |
David Kahan | Eliminado | |
Joseph Shalgi | Eliminado | |
Martin Vallo | Eliminado | |
Jean-Michell Texier
|
Eliminado | |
Rob Akery | Eliminado | |
Jeff Hakim | Eliminado | |
Arkadi Kilman | Eliminado | |
[Removed:223]
|
Eliminado | |
Quentin Ettlin
|
Eliminado | |
Darren Kramer | Eliminado | |
Julien Notre Dame
|
Eliminado | |
Charalampos Tsivikos | Eliminado | |
Paolo Lobefaro
|
Eliminado | |
Aubin Cazals
|
Eliminado | |
Christopher Lastiwka | Eliminado | |
Mario Adinolfi | Eliminado | |
Oleh Okhotskyi | Eliminado | |
Jennifer Harman
|
Eliminado | |
Sebastian Gohr | Eliminado | |
James Akenhead | Eliminado | |
Sandra Naujoks
|
Eliminado | |
Steven Chao
|
Eliminado | |
John Racener
|
Eliminado | |
Yoni Houri
|
Eliminado | |
Bruno Fitoussi | Eliminado | |
Davide Costa
|
Eliminado | |
Laurent Polito | Eliminado | |
Brian Hastings
|
Eliminado | |
Yohan Desmoulins
|
Eliminado | |
Eric Haik | Eliminado | |
Thierry Gogniad
|
Eliminado | |
Emin Aghayev | Eliminado | |
Xuan Liu | Eliminado | |
Martial Blangenwitsch | Eliminado | |
Stefano Povia
|
Eliminado | |
Stephan Gerin | Eliminado |