Event #50: $2,100 No Limit Hold'em Bounty Championship
Dias:
1

Final Table Set for Event #48: $1,500 MILLIONAIRE MAKER

• Nível 12: 1,000-2,000, 250 ante
Event 48 Final Table

It was a crazy finish in Sunday's Day 2 of Event #48: $1,500 MILLIONAIRE MAKER. After playing nearly an hour 12-handed, it took just a few hands to play from 12 down to the final table of nine.

Here's how they'll stack up for this Saturday's final table.

PlayerCountryChipsBig Blinds
Daniel DvoressCanada92,476,84630.8
Alejandro "pepealas" CaridadArgentina64,001,64221.3
Neville "NevSlater" Endo CostaBrazil43,132,23614.4
Michael "MrFabulous" NugentCanada37,076,24612.4
Anatoly "Mr_Deer" FilatovRussia22,480,137.58
Tomasz "SushiJanushi" CybulskiPoland16,604,4996.2
Aneris "TaiwanNumba1" AdomkeviciusLithuania13,452,2284.5
Caio "Ez4ENCE" De AlmeidaBrazil12,558,5464.2
Ronny KaiserSwitzerland10,506,6663.5